Moringa oil

12.90 

Moringa beauty oil is made from seeds of the Moringa olieifera tree using the cold press extraction. Moringa oil, also known as Ben oil, has been used in cosmetic applications since ancient times.
  • 100% natural
  • Pesticide free
Clear

Moringa beauty oil is made from the seeds of Moringa olieifera tree using the cold pressed extraction method. Moringa oil, also known as Ben oil, has been used in cosmetic applications since ancient times.

100% Freshly cold pressed & unrefined MORINGA ORGANIC certified.

External use : Use it as massage oil for face & body, as mask and hair care product on hair & scalp and also as natural Lip care.

In food : Can be used as cooking oil or as seasoning for all your dishes.

STORAGE : Keep at room temperature, away from heat, humidity and Light.

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Add a review
SKU: oilmor100 Categories: , ,

Moringa oil

Select Options
Clear